More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2025
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in R P Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in R P Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in R P Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in R P Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trans India Prince Tower (394 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
Mahalaxm Nalanda (388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
Harsh The Sapphire (435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sion, Mumbai
Accanoor Anna Nagar LBT CHS Ltd (225 sq.ft)
₹30.38 L - 60.89 L
Dharavi, Mumbai
...Read more
TI
Trans India Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MB
Mahalaxmi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxm Nalanda

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HR
Harsh Realty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh The Sapphire

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AA
Accanoor Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Accanoor Anna Nagar LBT CHS Ltd

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹30.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.69 L - 47.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018