More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rayani Gram? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rayani Gram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Rishabraj Agnel (406 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Modispaces Volga (290 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/16
Verified
New Booking
H Rishabraj Gautam Prabhu by H Rishabraj Realty
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Glasswood Om Sarjan CHSL
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
H Rishabraj Gautam Prabhu
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.35k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
1/24
Resale
Modispaces Volga
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rayani Gram

Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
0.93 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Solidago The Castle
Solidago Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
1.63 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Skyrise
1.80 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Shreeji Skyrise
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller
RE
Rishabraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
MR
Modispaces Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GR
Glasswood Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GD
Greenfield Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West