Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 13, 2024
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Virar East, Virar, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Virar East)

UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 55.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 76.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 486 - 717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MV
Mehta Ventures
1/6
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.14 L - 52.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.87 L - 67.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
OV
OM Vighnaharta Developers
1/5
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹46.32 L - 49.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L - 82.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K - 14.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/35
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 442 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 48.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.05 L - 62.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.95 L - 93.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹47.72 L - 62.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L - 76.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.7 L - 80.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virar East

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
2.13 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
1.82 kmfrom
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Paramount
1.86 kmfrom
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Agarwal Paramount
Agarwal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 3
1.88 kmfrom
₹40.71 L - 56.75 L
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 3
Evershine Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
H
HDIL
1/25
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
JG
JSB Group
1/14
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.49 L - 34.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 292 - 340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SK
Shree Kulswamini Mahalaxmi Developers
1/13
1.3 kms away

1 RK Flat in Chandansar

1 RK Flat
₹21.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftSizes: 205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
PD
Poonam Developers
1/30
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹21.67 L - 36.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.23 L - 57.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.79 L - 76.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 217 - 763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MG
Mani Govind Construction
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
₹51.04 L - 52.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 569 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
US
Unique Shanti Developers
1/13
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹27.29 L - 29.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L - 41.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
BD
Bachraj Developers
1/19
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.87 L - 39.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 57.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
DK
D. K. & Son's Land Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.17 L - 44.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.22 L - 78.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
PD
Poonam Developers
1/13
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GD
Gajashree Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Virar East

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
by Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Paramount
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Agarwal Paramount
by Agarwal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
SA
Shree Ashtavinayak Builders
1/3
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SD
Sri Dutt Constructions
1/11
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹26.06 L - 26.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 37.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 591 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Virar East, Mumbai