Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2022
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Reclamation? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Reclamation. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satgurus Rendezvous (1074 sq.ft)
₹10.74 Cr - 17.71 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
...Read more
SG
Satguru Group Mumbai
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

3 BHK Flat
₹10.74 Cr - 17.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.42 Cr - 14.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Reclamation)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/26
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

3 BHK Flat
₹21.97 Cr - 22.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹25.75 Cr - 38.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹48.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1474 - 3284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 2701 - 2703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2384 - 4806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftSizes: 694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reclamation

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
5.29 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
6.28 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
0.70 kmfrom
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Panchshil Omnia Residences
Panchshil Realty
4.5 BHK Flat Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee The Panorama
1.00 kmfrom
₹42.0 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Rustomjee The Panorama
Rustomjee Builders
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/7
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 2 more
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2506 - 3886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 568 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
P
PROPtalk
1/4
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Reclamation

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HI
Hookfish in
+ 3 more
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹12.33 Cr - 12.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.8 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Reclamation, Mumbai

Pali Village
52,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
ONGC Colony
90,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranwar
52,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirley
41,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chimbai Village
32,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Reclamation, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
4.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.6 Cr-21.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bay Heights
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
10.84 Cr-21.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noori Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
1.36 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 7 Elements
Property
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Silverbay
1.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anax Basheera Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Park 9
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avdharna Skairos
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
26.18 Cr-48.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavparshva Brightland
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Precons Sai Ashiana
3 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
7.16 Cr-7.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Reclamation, Mumbai

Bandra West
39 people rated this locality