Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 291

Resale Houses in Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
DT
Dharmesh Thakur
1/21
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.69k/sq.ft
5343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)Close to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/4
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Juhu Beach Bus StationClose to Jamnabai Narsee International School
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/19
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Yogi Nagar
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
YD
Yogesh Doiphode
1/17
Verified
Resale
Sindhi Society
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Zulekha Dhukkka
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmOshiwara Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
BR
Brickmake Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
PM
Property Mart
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Royal Palms Diamond Isle Phase I
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
CS
Chetan Shimpi
1/20
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Eden Bungalows
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mumbai AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
BR
Brickmake Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming PoolRecently Renovated
P
Propertize
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Puneet Shivalaya
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.03k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to Vik...+ More
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Kalpataru Divya Swapna
₹10.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.07k/sq.ft
3305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Green Garden Apartment
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SR
SP Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/7
Verified
Resale
Parsh 66 Avenue
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.87k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
YP
Yug Properties
1/27
Resale
Virar Boling Shakti
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Orchid Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Naigaon East,Naigaon
78.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Spring Field
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
15.45 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant World Villas Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhilvale,Navi Mumbai
3.1 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Estancia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Boisar,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
18.25 Cr-36.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year