More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 343

Flats for Sale in Sai Wadi, Madh, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Wadi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Wadi, Madh, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (700 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
Viceroy VISAVA (1850 sq.ft)
₹10.85 Cr - 16.87 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Godrej Skyshore (1573 sq.ft)
₹8.65 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Rustomjee Ocean Vista (614 sq.ft)
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
H Rishabraj Trident (1216 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1927 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
3 BHK Flat (1927 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
3 BHK Flat (1927 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
2 BHK Flat (1102 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/36
0.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VP
Viceroy Properties LLP
+ 1 more
1/38
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 6 more
1/11
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.85 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 3 more
1/6
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
4w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
0.89 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/22
0.89 km away
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
2.37 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
2.65 kmfrom
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Rustomjee Ocean Vista
Rustomjee Builders
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
3.44 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
3.60 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/20
0.89 km away
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
0.89 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/5
0.55 km away
New Booking
Raheja Exotica
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
1.34 km away
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.4k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/21
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/27
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.92k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/31
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/7
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/34
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/9
0.77 km away
Resale
Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/33
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 5.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 8.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
0.89 km away
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HB
Hemant Barabde
Locality Champion
1/22
2.65 km away
Resale
Sea Bliss
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/26
0.55 km away
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/17
1.93 km away
Resale
Lotus Surprising Versova
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/10
2.21 km away
New Booking
Kaveri Tower
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.97k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/48
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/24
0.89 km away
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SH
Stuti Housing
Play video
1/29
3.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Neminath Luxeria
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/39
0.55 km away
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Wadi, Mumbai

26,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ecohomes La Grace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.18 Cr-32.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.7 Cr-8.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Exotica Verona
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
6.0 Cr-10.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soar Azure Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Elysia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Versova,Mumbai
3.33 Cr-4.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Wadi, Mumbai

Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon East
48 people rated this locality