More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3359

Flats for Sale in Saki Naka, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saki Naka? Housing.com offers 67+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saki Naka. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Saki Naka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saki Naka, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
MHADA Colony 20, Powai
The Meridian Towers (457 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
VKG Manju Apartment (748 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (557 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Marol Village, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr
Marol Village, Andheri East
...Read more
AH
Alok Housing
1/26
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Srishti Panch Srishti
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.1k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Saki Naka Metro Station
RP
Rockline Properties and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.91 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
VKG Group
1/4
3.09 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
1.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Advent Joy Pragati
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dhwij Realtors
Play video
1/23
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Kesar Scion
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/11
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
RP
Regal Properties
1/27
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
1/22
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Brentwood
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saki Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
2.83 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Artesia
2.86 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Shubham Artesia
Shubham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of HGP Rockside
3.54 kmfrom
₹11.58 Cr - 13.04 Cr
HGP Rockside
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
3.58 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/7
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus Stop ...+ More
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
1.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma by Dynamix Group
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mumbai Space
1/22
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RN
Rajesh N Shah
1/28
2.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Naman Premier
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.42k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/6
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower Backup
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
1/7
3.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.02k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/7
1.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Advent Joy Pragati
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/23
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Highland
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saki Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/28
2.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mass U Foria
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2d ago
N
Navin
1/5
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
A
Azuro
1/19
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.57k/sq.ft
493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/9
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/31
2.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/27
2.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Omkar Meridia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SE
Stanley Estate Consultants
1/2
2.28 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
JH
JK HOMES REALTY
1/33
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Crescent Silverwoods
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumClose to Mumbai Airport
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
2.12 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
GP
Gharkul Property
1/7
2.65 km away
Resale
Raheja Evening Glory CHS
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.66k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/23
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Satellite Aristia
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saki Naka, Mumbai

18,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Saki Naka, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Ackruti Orchid Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Elina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.56 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Palazzio
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri Kurla Road, Andheri East
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent The Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
80.23 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Madhuban
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
2.17 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani 72 East
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcare Panorama
3 BHK Apartment
Saki Naka,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Asta Phase I