Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 18, 2024
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Saki Vihar Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
LR
L&T Realty
1/20

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai

1 RK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.4 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
L&T Realty
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.81 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/27

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.8 K - 37.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Saki Vihar Road)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saki Vihar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iona C Wing
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
UK Iona C Wing
UK Realty
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
3.61 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
3.68 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
S
Sales Lounge
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
Homeskart
+ 5 more
1/7
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
S
Shikha
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 2719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
P
Properties
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.6 L - 1.22 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 1184 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DS
Developer sales office
1/29
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - ₹26.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Richie Rich Realty
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.58k/sq.ftSizes: 621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Saki Vihar Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Eminence
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.05 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Silverwoods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandivali,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandivali,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sardar Inspire Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.37 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jangid Meadows
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
79.18 L-79.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidya West World Harmony Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.33 Cr-3.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Saki Vihar Road, Mumbai

Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asalpha
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri East
92 people rated this locality
4.63
23,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saki Naka
11 people rated this locality
4.25
19,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%