More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2019
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 6? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tulip CHS Ltd (585 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai East, Vasai
Evershine DaisyLTD
Price on Request
Vasai East, Vasai
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 6)

AP
Aashish properties
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L - 44.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.3 L - 61.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 523 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.12 L - 65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DD
Dange Developers
1/11
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/35
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
DD
Dhartidhan Developers
1/25
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftSizes: 769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OV
OM Vighnaharta Developers
1/5
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹46.32 L - 49.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L - 82.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K - 14.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
5.63 kmfrom
₹44.3 L - 61.09 L
Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
Mayfair Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
AP
Aashish properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
6.84 kmfrom
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Narayan Bhoomi
Narayan Group Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
2.71 kmfrom
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
3.12 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
RN
R N Realty
1/25
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.66 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shripal Sattva Llp
1/15
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 57.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K - ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MV
Mehta Ventures
1/6
7.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.14 L - 52.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.87 L - 67.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SH
Smart Home Real Estate Consultant
1/6
0.2 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 2.9 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More
SH
Smart Home Real Estate Consultant
1/13
0.4 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 2.6 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More
SH
Smart Home Real Estate Consultant
1/7
0.5 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftGated Community
J Tandon
Owner
1/18
0.5 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 2.9 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.6 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 0.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/30
0.8 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/21
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 6, Mumbai

Sinnerphata
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wagri Pada
2,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navghar Road
8,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
5,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.36%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 6, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Veda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
33.51 L-63.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
27.8 L-46.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
44.02 L-63.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine SK Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
44.0 L-67.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Ratan Ratan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Golani Naka,Vasai
43.96 L-62.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
37.11 L-67.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
34.5 L-53.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVA Sereno
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
39.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Elite Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
38.0 L-54.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Frenny Platinum Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
25.03 L-25.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 6, Mumbai