More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹22.53 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (797 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹24.01 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Sejal Enterprises
1/10
Resale
₹22.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Best Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sejal Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sejal Enterprises
1/13
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationClose to Best Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Shiv Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Orchid Apartments
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Amitakani
1/21
Resale
Twinkle Residency CHS
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
1.54 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
1.60 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maithili The Trellis
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Maithili The Trellis
Maithili Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SE
Sejal Enterprises
1/8
New Booking
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ajit Sutar
1/6
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/5
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sevagiri Real Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Vir Asha Harmony
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
OS
Om Shiv Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AG
Alliaance Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mangalmurti Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹32.64 L - 43.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Ghansoli

JC
Jagdamba Construction & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MD
Marvel Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 RK Flat
₹57.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.88 L - 43.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
RG
Raikar Group

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Reliance Corporate Park
10 people rated this locality
4.34
16,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11
18,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
CIDCO Resesve Plots
19,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghansoli Gaon
13,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
11,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of MIT Krishna Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
90.16 L-1.3 Cr