More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 133 of 133

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Park, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Park? Search from 125+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivaji Park. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Shivaji Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Park, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Dadar West, Mumbai
Maauli 87 Ninad
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
Pancharatnaa Prabhat (463 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
Sugee Govind Sadan (609 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
Shree Chamunda Heights (197 sq.ft)

Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Dadar West

MC
Maauli Creations Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Maauli 87 Ninad

Property in Dadar West

Possession: Dec, 2021
MP
Ms Pancharatnaa
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancharatnaa Prabhat

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
SG
Sugee Group
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹57.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SC
Shree Chamunda Realty
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Park

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.94 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
4.89 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Sukrut
0.98 kmfrom
₹4.87 Cr
Sugee Sukrut
Sugee Group
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai

HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/11
0.4 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.82k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLiftGymnasium
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.12k/sq.ft
301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/8
0.5 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.84k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 kmAaswa...+ More
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/27
0.5 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.32k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
RK
Rohit Katre
1/12
0.5 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.85k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.04k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.3 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.57k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Park, Mumbai

City Light
26,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kataria Colony
61,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asavari
45,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Park, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Akanksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
5.19 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Shree Krishnakunj
3.5 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Gaurav
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
6.48 Cr-6.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Ocean Terraces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
5.23 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Park 55
2 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
3.8 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Opal Bay
2, 3, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-9.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VCA Shree Udyan
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
6.91 Cr-6.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VCA Shree Nav Dadar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UCT Unique Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GFT Aakasa Shivaji Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
2.26 Cr-5.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Park, Mumbai

Dadar West
21 people rated this locality