More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 840

Flats for Sale in Sion, Mumbai - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sion? Search from 606+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sion. Choose from 463+ New Projects, 283+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sion. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sion, Mumbai - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sion Koliwada, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (644 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (347 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (737 sq.ft)
₹2.12 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1333 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
S
Sameer
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premsuperstructure Property Consultant
1/28
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.95k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
HN
Hasmukh Nathwani
1/24
Resale
Sheth Beaumonte
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/20
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.17k/sq.ft
347 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SOBO XPERT
1/31
New Booking
Siddha Sky
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.77k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/36
New Booking
Siddha Sky
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.98k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/27
New Booking
Adityaraj Viva
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vero
₹8.66 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Lodha Vero
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
Anuraag Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1333 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sion for Rs. 67500000
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.64k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
VD
Vijay Dudhal
1/22
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/6
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/20
Resale
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/18
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomePool Facing
Updated
3w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/21
Resale
Lodha Dioro
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SR
Star Realtors
1/34
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.36k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/25
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterGated...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sion

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
SR
Star Realtors
1/32
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Dioro And Elisium 41st To 45th Floor
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Ramesh Kamble
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Parnakuti SRA, Sion for Rs. 7500000
Resale
Parnakuti SRA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
Star Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Evoq
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.92k/sq.ft
2005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Shelar
1/11
Resale
Press Enclave Aarambh CHS
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/34
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Railway StationClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Center
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/12
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
S
Sameer
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Siddha Sky
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/34
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.23k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/35
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
Ranjana Koli
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sion for Rs. 20800000
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
SR
Star Realtors
1/17
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Enchante 41st To 45th Floor
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
6d ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/31
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sion, Mumbai

Chunabhatti
10 people rated this locality
4
23,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratikhsha Nagar
24,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
26,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokri Agar
25,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sion, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings My Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Sion,Mumbai
78.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Viva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments