Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sion)

ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/20
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
RH
RAHEJA HOMES
1/6
3.6 kms away

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
EH
Ekta Housing Private Limited
1/13
3.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1094 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
II
Imperial Infradevelopers Private Limited
1/2
5.3 kms away

5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bandra West

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 5414 - 11065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sion, Mumbai

Chunabhatti
10 people rated this locality
4
23,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratikhsha Nagar
24,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
26,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokri Agar
25,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sion, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Estquire Arunoday Presidential Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas