Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 29, 2023
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Sion Hospital Colony, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sion Hospital Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 54+ Resale Projects in Sion Hospital Colony. Choose from 57+ new & upcoming projects in Sion Hospital Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sion Hospital Colony, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Divino (714 sq.ft)
₹3.32 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
MICL Aaradhya Signature (940 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sion, Mumbai
Kamal Deep Apartment
Price on Request
Sion, Mumbai
Lodha Bellissimo Matunga (714 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Matunga East, Mumbai
Krishna Niketan
Price on Request
Sion, Mumbai
Rajasthan Surya Square (405 sq.ft)
Hasmukh Real Estate
+ 7 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MI
Man Infraconstruction Limited
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹37.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LG
Lodha Group

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.05 K - ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Rajasthan Construction Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajasthan Surya Square

1 BHK Flat in Matunga East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PD
Poonam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Gulab Mansion

Property in Matunga East

Possession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion Hospital Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.16 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.74 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
6.57 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
0.62 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more