Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 27, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

New Residential Projects in Sundar Kamla Nagar, Brahmnwada, Matunga East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sundar Kamla Nagar? Housing.com offers 31+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 19+ Resale Projects in Sundar Kamla Nagar. Choose from 29+ new & upcoming projects in Sundar Kamla Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sundar Kamla Nagar, Brahmnwada, Matunga East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JP Codename Matunga Origins (451 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Mahavir Arham Aum (528 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Sach 9 Uma Ishaan (485 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Manilal Keshavlal Saraiya View Villa (439 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 9.1 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Life Spaces Sam Bhoomi Life 1 (531 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Matunga East, Mumbai
AVS Ashathlaxmi CHSL (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Matunga East, Mumbai
Rigved Windsong (1032 sq.ft)
₹6.38 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Prodigy One (810 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Matunga East, Mumbai
Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas (1203 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Matunga East, Mumbai
Shwesh Champaran (799 sq.ft)
₹4.03 Cr - 8.11 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
...Read more
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahavir Group
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 RK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 3.18 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SI
Sach Ishaan Developers

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MK
Manilal Keshavlal Saraiya
1/3

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 4.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.49 Cr - 9.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LS
Life Spaces Realty Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AR
AVS Realtors
1/2

2, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
RW
Rigved Windsong AOP

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹6.38 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sundar Kamla Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
4.11 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.31 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
0.26 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
PR
Prodigy Realty Llp
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Matunga East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
JA
Jron Abodes
1/2

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Matunga East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹43.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shwesh Developers Private Limited
1/11

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MG
Magnus Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹40.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TR
Tridhaatu Realty & Infra Pvt Ltd