More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 985

Flats for Sale in Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasai West? Housing.com offers 988+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 645+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasai West. Choose from 339+ New Projects, 291+ Resale Projects and 42+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasai West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JSB Nakshatra Prithvi (516 sq.ft)
₹73.21 L - 1.07 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Sunteck Beach Residences (634 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L - 1.5 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Koliwada, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Ram Nagar, Vasai West
3 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹91.77 L
Sandor, Vasai West
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Tarkhad, Vasai West
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Manickpur, Vasai West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Ram Nagar, Mulgaon
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹97.9 L
Koliwada, Vasai West
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.21 L - 85.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K - 16.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Keyators
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D by Ananda Developers Mumbai
RERA
₹91.77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/6
Verified
Resale
Pearl Flora
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Sattva by Shripal Sattva Llp
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai West

Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
₹73.21 L - 1.07 Cr
JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
JSB Group Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Aleen Heights
4.71 kmfrom
₹34.72 L - 64.75 L
AB Aleen Heights
AB Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
4.76 kmfrom
₹37.68 L - 49.77 L
Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
Shiv Sai Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
5.00 kmfrom
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller + 1 more
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Sunteck Beach Residences
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
K
Keyators
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹97.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shantee Sunshine Meadows
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Dattani Square MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana by Mansarovar Estate Builders LLP
RERA
₹51.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Verified
New Booking
₹49.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹67.72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Parnaka Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Shantee Sunshine Meadows
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vasai West

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shantee Sunshine Meadows
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dattani Square MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/35
New Booking
Shripal Sattva Bldg 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
Property Saathi
1/7
Verified
Resale
Oasis Elysian
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dattani Square MallRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Dreams
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingLibraryGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Falcon Emerald Dunlin
RERA
₹78.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to St. Augustine's H...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vasai West, Mumbai

8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vasai West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
99.5 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Sunshine Meadows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
36.59 L-54.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Flamingo Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.91 L-71.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
51.28 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.97 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekata Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
44.8 L-77.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattani Vertex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
55.93 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pam Solitaire Castle
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.07 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai