More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1487

Flats for Sale in Taloja, Navi Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Taloja? Housing.com offers 1495+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 664+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Taloja. Choose from 594+ New Projects, 389+ Resale Projects and 237+ Owner Properties for sale in Taloja. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Taloja, Navi Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (579 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Shree Vachraj Krishna Darshan (205 sq.ft)
₹15.56 L - 39.01 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Aakar Dream Enclave (205 sq.ft)
₹26.99 L - 53.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (972 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (380 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
S
Sandip
1/21
New Booking
Arihant Adarsh Sports City
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pendhar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Sandip
1/19
New Booking
Rudra Kristina I
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pendhar Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Pratik Nagare
Owner
1/10
Resale
Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vachraj Buildcon
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹15.56 L - 18.52 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.42 L - 30.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AD
Aakar Developers
1/6

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹26.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - ₹13.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Taloja

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
4.82 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness
₹60.89 L - 1.09 Cr
Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness
Lively Lifespaces LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
ME
Mauli Enterprises
1/27
New Booking
Sai Shradha The Green Crest
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Arihant Clan Aalishan
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Swapnapurti Sec. 36 Bus StopGated CommunityChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aziz Merchant
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 0.1 kmPendhar Metro Station- 2.5 kmRutika Bar & Garden- 0...+ More
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Empyrean SchoolClose to Taloja Metro StationClose to Kharghar Valley Shilp Sec. 36 Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Omkara Pride
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Bus Stop
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Pendhar Metro StationChildren Play Area
B
Bhaskar
1/28
Verified
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amandoot Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/21
Resale
Gami Nirvana
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to Taloja Metro S...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Taloja

Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Sameer Dethe
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 2.5 kmPethali-Taloja Metro Station- 0.8 kmRutik...+ More
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
National Sea Queen Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mukhtar Bukhari
1/7
Resale
Pradhan Heights
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 5.9 kmPendhar Metro Station- 0.4 kmPranaam Fine Dine & Ba...+ More
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Arihant Clan Aalishan
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swapnapurti Sec. 36 Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ask Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Mahaavir Amber
RERA
₹58.53 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Ask Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Sai Ayaana
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Ask Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Sai Ayaana
RERA
₹49.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shiv Shambho Realty
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower BackupNatural Light
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Niharika Absolute
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Taloja Pacnhanand
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Petali
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navade
5,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pendhar
5,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghot
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.28%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Suncity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
41.61 L-63.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MAHAGHAR
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar
45.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Anaika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
40.65 L-83.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Imperial Tower
Property
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Signature City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-58.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-68.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Om Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
30.28 L-69.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Kristina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
34.0 L-72.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
37.43 L-91.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Hitech Tulip
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
28.01 L-35.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Taloja, Navi Mumbai