Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in Century Mills, Lower Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Century Mills)

PP
Parmar Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr - 6.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 10.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.58 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹52.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹73.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 7043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/25
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹14.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹63.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Piramal Realty
1/22
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Radius Developers
1/9
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.84 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.46 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 598 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
AB Builders And Developers
1/2
4.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Antop Hill

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 398 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SG
Siddha Group
1/22
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Century Mills, Mumbai

Dhuru Wadi
39,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Colony
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lower Parel West
52,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Century Mills, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Worli Residential Project
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
5.96 Cr-5.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
9.73 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.45 Cr-41.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar The Auro
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
5.0 Cr-8.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.23 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-1.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Century Mills, Mumbai

Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year