Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 11, 2025
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Suresh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 6.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Prime Infrabuildcon Pvt. Ltd
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹95.73 L - 1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹95.73 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.01 K - 27.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IE
Imprint Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RR
Roswalt Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
GR
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Suresh Nagar)

DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suresh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
0.58 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
0.87 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
1.60 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PZ
Property Zone
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/34
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 1160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2036
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr - 13.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.81 K - ₹91.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
+ 3 more
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/15
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr - 12.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2069 - 2422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sales Lounge
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Suresh Nagar, Mumbai

Juhu Lane
32,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gilbert Hill
26,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veer Desai Industrial Estate
31,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhudargarh Colony
34,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sundervan Complex
33,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Suresh Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Kavya
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.42 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Linkbay Residences Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.88 Cr-6.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Verdent Boston Harbor
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.6 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esto Arkis
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-6.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Shree Pranam
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Ionics
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Aarambh
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Linkbay Residences Phase II Wing B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.71 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.89 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan