Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Deep Sky

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Deep Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

4

0.26 Acres

Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Gazebo
Fountains
Lift(s)
+8
Deep Sky Project Images
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/33
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹37.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sunil Tiwari
1/24
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sadguru Reality
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Deep Sky by Deep Group
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastClose to Railway Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sadguru Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Deep Sky by Deep Group
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago