Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Independent Villas for Sale in Palgarh District, Maharashtra - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Rakhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Haranwali for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sir J. P. International School, Palghar- 2.4 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping C...+ More
G
Gharwale.com
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Westside - Grand Galleria Global City, VirarPower Bac...+ More
MG
Mansukh Gada
1/10
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Krishna Dubay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Vasai East for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Munaaf
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1089 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
iris international School- 1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sachinrameshshirke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Virar West for Rs. 12100000
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John XXIII High School- 3.2 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmAgashi Bhujing Center- 3 kmWestside - Grand Galler...+ More
Jigar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3868 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Virar East for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
3868 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Gl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Trinity Properties
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Gaurav Chaurasiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1134 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Spanish Residency, Naigaon East for Rs. 8000000
Resale
Spanish Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Mahesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Shantee Spanish Villa
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Alim Khan
Owner
1/22
Resale
Shantee Spanish Villa
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
KD
Karnik Developer Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Palghar

1862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹14.9 L - 44.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
KD
Karnik Developer Pvt Ltd
1/6

2 BHK Villa in Palghar

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Shree Bhakti Empire Infra
1/43

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Shirsad

2 BHK Villa
₹69 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Ghodela Properties
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Palghar

2 BHK Villa
₹63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹81 L
4 BHK Villa
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K - ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FI
Future Infra Builders And Developers LLP
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Boisar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
EP
Estquire Projects Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Vasai West

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029