Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Resale in Bachraj Legend

Sort by:
Relevance
BL
by Bachraj Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

1.2 Acres

Residential project, Bachraj Legend in Mumbai is offering units for sale in Virar West. Possession date of Bachraj Legend is Dec, 2027. Contact for further details. Bachraj Legend is located in Opp Swami Samarth Complex, Virar.In terms of facilities, Bachraj Legend is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. It is a Gated Community. There is 24x7 Security.Bachraj Legend follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P99000051433.Bachraj Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 2010 and has went on to build 8 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Mumbai are close by to Virar West and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Garbage Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+36
Bachraj Legend Project Images
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹84.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecuritySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹63.53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around24*7 Security
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
UR
Unlock Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹54.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
DS
Dilip Shah
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹54.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Matrix Academy School, Virar WestChildren Play Area24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend by Bachraj Developers
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLibraryHigh Tech Alarm
G
Gharwale.com
1/30
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityPower Backup
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupLibrary
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/18
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹46.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Gruhlaxmi Realty
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹37.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Gruhlaxmi Realty
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹63.85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Jai Mata Di Property Consultant
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Virar West

Virar West,Virar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
28.88 L - 45.0 L
Virar West,Virar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
37.14 L - 59.25 L
Virar West,Virar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.48 L - 57.38 L
Virar West,Virar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.58 L - 82.05 L
Virar West,Virar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
26.73 L - 55.2 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Dombivli By Lodha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
36.0 L-58.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Veda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
33.51 L-63.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylon Suburbia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.0 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Phoenix
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
3.06 Cr-4.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
74.94 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Solaris
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enrich Eva
2 BHK Apartment
Asangaon,Thane
26.03 L-26.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.21 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Cloud City
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai