More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 119

Flats for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yashwant Nagar? Search from 79+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yashwant Nagar. Choose from 51+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Yashwant Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jet Trinity Towers (400 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (1642 sq.ft)
₹4.22 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (457 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (552 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (447 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.75 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 4.38 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr - 5.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
IP
Island Properties
1/2
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.19k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.19k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Jet Trinity Towers
RERA
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.7k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/3
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.27k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VR
VARDAAN REALTORS
1/12
New Booking
Sanghvi Aria
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.82k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yashwant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
7.00 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
1.54 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Samrat CHSL
1.69 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Pearl Palace
1.78 kmfrom
₹7.99 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Pranav Pearl Palace
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 1 more
IP
Island Properties
1/3
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.96k/sq.ft
447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ayan Khan
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
OP
Onkar Properties
1/5
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vakola Police Station Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.97k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/3
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/12
Resale
Sanghvi Aria
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IP
Island Properties
1/9
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.27k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SE
Skyline Enterprises
1/8
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Vakola Police Station Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Yashwant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
IP
Island Properties
1/9
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.07k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MB
Mayur Bawkar
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Vaibhav Wisteria Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Plexus Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.7k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/32
New Booking
Jet Trinity Towers
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.96k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IP
Island Properties
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.13k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4w ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.91k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/3
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
449 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Developer Sales Team
1/32
New Booking
Jet Trinity Towers
RERA
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.45k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
IP
Island Properties
1/10
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.27k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Yashwant Nagar, Mumbai

Arvind Nagar
23,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratiksha Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.5
24,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidya Nagari
28,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Tekdi
29,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Yashwant Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangvi Edge
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
87.19 L-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Crystal Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Maitri Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of True Paradise Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Mittal Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Sapphire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMAQ Miraya Residency C Wing
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-12.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments