Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vidyadev Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
by Devegowda L

Residential Plots

4

20.04 Acres

Vidyadev Enclave is a residential plot by Devegowda L. This plot is available for sale in Dattagalli Third Stage, Mysore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 912.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 5490.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on September 2022. There are 276 units in Vidyadev Enclave. The address of Vidyadev Enclave is Karle Habitat.Vidyadev Enclave ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/080922/005219.The firm has since then developed 1 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Vidyadev Enclave brochure for more details.Dattagalli Third Stage is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Sewage Treatment Plant
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Vidyadev Enclave Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vidyadev Enclave)

Dinakar
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triven...+ More
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1 km...+ More
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Premnath N Yadgirkar
Owner
1/15
3.4 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPA...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 ...+ More
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
DL
Devegowda L
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dattagalli Third Stage

912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GP
G9 Projects
1/4
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Dattagalli Third Stage

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Chandrachood Bharadwaj
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2933 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.5 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
Vijith
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Su...+ More
VD
Vee2 Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramakrishnanagar

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IE
Indian Estate
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in BEML Nagar

775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
45873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dattagalli Third Stage

Dattagalli Third Stage,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Villas
Dattagalli Third Stage,Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Lake View Phase 2
Residential Plots
Varuna,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Queenstown