Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Deo Nagar)

Vidula D
Owner
0.9 km away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Squar...+ More
Swapnil Dhole
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakash Nagar ...+ More
Trupti Sawalikar
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRadi...+ More
Regina
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHaldi...+ More
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/11
5.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Chirag
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Abhijeet Faye
Owner
1/15
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MKH SANCHETI PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 1.9 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 10.9 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Kk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 9000000
2.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 0.7 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
Naveen Menon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manish Nagar for Rs. 17000000
2.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Jitendra Aaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sonegaon for Rs. 7000000
3.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station- 2....+ More
ACHARYA BRIJESHKUMAR DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4000000
4.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.5 kmRadisson B...+ More
NILESH DESHMUKH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4200000
4.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Nitya
2 BHK Apartment
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
51.64 L-60.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Sukh Sagar
3 BHK Apartment
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Vivekanand Nagar
8,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chatrapati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Sneh Nagar
7,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Nagar
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samarth Nagar East
8,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Nagar
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gajanan Nagar
7,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahate Colony
10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.81
7,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.89%
Rise in last 1 Year