0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2935

Flats for Sale in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/8
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/2
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
10.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
11.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramdaspeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
4.92 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
5.13 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
5.53 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
5.81 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
7.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
4.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
7.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
I
IDC Construction
1/5
8.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/14
2.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/2
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/2
2.53 km away
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Ramdaspeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 360 Real Kavvya 16
₹49.99 L - 67.99 L
360 Real Kavvya 16
by 360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Beltarodi, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
7.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
12.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Friends Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/14
13.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
2.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteLiftGated Community
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
12.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
10.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.54 L - 54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
2d ago
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Kachipura, East Shankar Nagar
8,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajmachi
14,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ramdaspeth
9,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh The Sky
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kedareshwar Renuka Renaissance
4 BHK Apartment