Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 14, 2019
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Luxury Apartments/Flats in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Pioneer Group
1/2
2.13 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
RC
Rachana Construction
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
TR
TATA Real Estate Infrastructure and Development Ltd.
1/14
2.34 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Untkhana, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.06 L - 91.39 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GC
Gurumurty Constructions Builders & Developers
1/3
1.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
1.65 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2017
NI
Navabharat Infraventures Ltd.
1/5
0.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dhantoli, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹66.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AC
Ashish Constructions
1/5
1.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Laxminagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SD
Shewalkar Developers
1/2
3.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
UD
Unique Developers
1/4
3.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
KB
Kalash Builders And Developers
1/4
2.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khamla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GC
Green City Builders
1/8
3.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/42
2.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganeshpeth Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/12
10.99 km away

4 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
KE
Kukreja Embassy AOP
1/12
4.23 km away

4 BHK Flat in Byramji Town, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/7
1.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
TR
TATA Real Estate Infrastructure and Development Ltd.
1/9
2.33 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Untkhana, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
RD
Ramnath Developers
1/13
1.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3
8.77 km away

4 BHK Flat,Villa in Pipla, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
BB
Balaji Builders & Developers
1/8
4.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.91 km away

4 BHK Flat in Wathoda Layout, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3
8.77 km away

4 BHK Flat in Pipla, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018