Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Trinetra Real Estate Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Samarth Nagar East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
CB
Concept Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Samarth Nagar East

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Devang Avneesh Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Samarth Nagar East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AR
Ashoka Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Vaikuntha

3 BHK Flat in Samarth Nagar East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Samarth Nagar East)

AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Prozone Palm
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samarth Nagar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
4.11 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
6.00 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
2.90 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VB
Vyankatesh Builders
1/5
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vasant Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹25.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - 4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 636 - 705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
GG
Growmore Group
1/5
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ajni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 595 - 667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
NB
Nanis Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chatrapati Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1162 - 1441 sq.ft.
WP
Wonderland Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Sneh Nagar

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹7.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ft
RB
Rajani Builders and Infrastuctures
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Samarth Nagar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
GR
Geethanjali Realty
1/2
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Sneh Nagar

1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
TC
Tara Construction
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Aarya Realities
1/10
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/3
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Sizes: 1477 - 2345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AG
Aashray Group
1/24
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chatrapati Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 447 sq.ft.Ready to Move
SC
Shiv Chhatrapati Group
1/3
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Suyog Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 576 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
UD
Unique Developers
1/4
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 939 - 1106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Ashish Constructions
1/5
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Prashant Nagar
₹9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hindustan Colony
₹7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navjeevan Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Yashodham Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kirtisagar Mauli Town 28
Residential Plots
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Shevantai Vitthal
2 BHK Apartment
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmipati Mangalam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Vaikuntha
3 BHK Apartment
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devang Avneesh Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concept Arunodaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
₹67.8 L-68.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Rajatbhoomi 12
Residential Plots
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Ajni
₹9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Nagar
₹3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
₹9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhantoli
₹8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft