Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Ready to Move-In Projects in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Samruddhi Developers Nashik
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.74 L - 57.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.29 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
BG
Bhavik Group
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SP
Sachin P. Bagad Engineers, Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dhanashri

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
R
Ramalyaa
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramalyaa Harmony

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vishnu Rane Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SJ
Sanjay Jadhavbhai Bhoraniya
Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwar Heights Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
VH
Vinayak Heights Co Op Hsg Soc Li Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Heights Co Op Hsg Soc Li Nashik

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagtap Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
1.70 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
4.90 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
AS
Akshay Subhash Kothawade
Gallery Cover Pic of Rivansh Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Samruddhi Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Gunina Orchid

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RI
RSM Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of RSM R S Shrishti

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MI
Monarch Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Shwet Elite

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
BC
Bholehar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bholehar Shivdatta Apartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SK
Shri Kalika Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kalika Classic Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
AB
Amar Build Tech
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Jajoo Naiks Amar Vrindavan Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
PC
Prakashkumar Chhaganbhai Patel
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Smruti

2 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 L - 2.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildcon Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Siddheshwar Residency

2 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Jagtap Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Jagtap Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CB
Compact Builders & Developers
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadguru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SS
Shree Sapphire Buildcon
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in TIDKE NAGAR

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 699 - 2088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AB
Ambika Buildcon
1/6
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sadguru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 775 - 794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RS
Rupesh S Bagad Builders And Developers
1/5
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
DC
Deep Construction
1/5
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmayogi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L - 57.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 2085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/3
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/8
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2196 - 2869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
KC
Keystone Construction
1/9
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sadguru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1673 - 1688 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Aug, 2024
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/27
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadguru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66.7 L - 72.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.7 L - 99.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadguru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 992 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Sairaj Builders & Developers
1/20
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GP
Genesis properties
1/8
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1603 - 2076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.07 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/12
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1219 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/10
1.0 km away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 91.88 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 2440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

Untwadi
4,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Paark
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
39.05 L-65.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kalika Classic Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Indraprastha Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramalyaa Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSM R S Shrishti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dhanashri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwar Heights Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagtap Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

TIDKE NAGAR
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govind Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parijat Nagar
7,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadguru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%