Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 2, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Giravale, Shirdhon, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Giravale? Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Giravale. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Giravale, Shirdhon, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Konnark Astra (446 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 60.0 L
Giravale, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Giravale

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033

Nearby Properties Around (Giravale)

B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹74.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
TP
Takshak Properties
+ 3 more
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 8 more
1/60
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K - 20.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 56.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K - ₹14.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 537 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
+ 1 more
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 52.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.08 L - 74.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
K
K.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 599 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Giravale

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
1.78 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
4.44 kmfrom
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
4.85 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TP
Takshak Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
7.00 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.34 Cr
The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
Hiranandani Communities
3, 4 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 8 more
UP
Uttam Pawar
1/34
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1169 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
TP
Takshak Properties
+ 2 more
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹51.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 97.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
+ 6 more
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.55 L - 43.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 66.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K - 11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 69.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 538 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 3 more
1/109
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 98 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.27 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Destiny properties
+ 7 more
1/37
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 3.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K - 16.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/34
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K - 15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.36 K - 20.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 733 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
B
Banke
1/2
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 5000 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Giravale

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
₹68.35 L - 4.47 Cr
Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
by Hirco
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Bliss
₹1.66 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Riyasat Bliss
by Riyasat Infra Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
PR
Panchratan Realty
Seller + 1 more
K
K.Realtors
1/3
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 70.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel

2368 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5636 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 Cr
5950 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Giravale, Navi Mumbai

Dahivali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Giravale, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Yogakshema Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
45.0 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konnark High Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
35.78 L-60.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Montana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
46.08 L-74.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Saubhagyam Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
55.75 L-68.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa One
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
18.87 L-29.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajapati Ornate
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konnark Astra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Giravale,Navi Mumbai
41.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel
49.78 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J Prime Swastik
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
22.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Green View
Property
Shirdhon,Navi Mumbai