Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2023
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Kopar, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Homizo Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 57.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.63 K - ₹17.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kopar)

JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58.43 L - 81.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L - 90.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NE
Narayan Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L - 69.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KE
Kirti Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 592 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/31
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹50.28 L - 52.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
A
ARC
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 324 - 505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kopar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Feather
₹44.46 L - 57.02 L
Bhaveshwar Feather
Bhaveshwar Realty
1 BHK Flat Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambers Dnyaneshwar Capital
0.98 kmfrom
₹58.43 L - 90.23 L
Ambers Dnyaneshwar Capital
Capital Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Aikyam Two
1.59 kmfrom
₹41.22 L - 69.15 L
Today Aikyam Two
Today Royal Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Majestic
1.62 kmfrom
₹38.29 L - 76.98 L
Precious Majestic
Precious Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
KE
Kirti Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/2
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
D
DHANANJAY
+ 2 more
1/10
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.43 L - 76.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
Ascons Assets India Private Limited
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.87 L - 40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K - ₹14.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 277 - 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
D
DHANANJAY
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pushpak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.35 L - 83.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
A
ARC
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 96.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NE
Narayan Enterprises
+ 3 more
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.68 L - 87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Purva Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 66.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OC
Om Civil Constructions
1/9
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹46.15 L - 52.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K - ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Satpanth Group
+ 1 more
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 55.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.37 L - 79.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K - ₹14.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59.91 L - 62.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.58 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K - 15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 992 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kopar, Navi Mumbai

Kombadbhuje
1 people rated this locality
5
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koliwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Morave Gaothan
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babavpada
7,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kopar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Aikyam Two
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
41.22 L-69.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpaknagar, Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia III
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
45.5 L-93.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Landmark
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
71.97 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
39.22 L-66.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Majestic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
38.29 L-76.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkrupa Divine
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
58.3 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geo Bhaveshwar Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
27.28 L-38.5 L