Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in KT Sai View

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by KT Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

1 Acres

If you are looking for a reasonably priced home in Mumbai without compromising on quality of life, then Sai View could be the perfect fit for you. Located at Panvel, Mumbai, Sai View is a newly launched project offered by KT Group Mumbai, a leading real estate developer which has delivered numerous projects across India and is known for its excellent construction and ground-breaking services. Thanks to its enviable location near Panvel, Sai View also offers seamless connectivity to all the major areas in Mumbai and is comparatively free from traffic blocking. Once you reach out any of these highways, you can easily access the International Airport too within 35-45 minutes. Having such great connectivity, you can choose Sai View as your sanctuary without worrying about commute time to your office location. Nearness to airport as well as other physical and social infrastructure makes it a potential destination for capital appreciation in the long term. The location already surrounds reputed schools, colleges, healthcare centres, shopping complexes and entertainment zones....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+17
KT Sai View Project Images
AS
A S Enterprises
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
KT Sai View
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/15
Verified
Resale
KT Sai View
RERA
₹75.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
KT Sai View
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 SecurityChildren Play...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/18
Resale
KT Sai View
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orion Mall, Panvel24*7 Security
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/9
Resale
KT Sai View
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago