More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1052 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1211 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1042 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
GK
Ganesh Kawade
1/25
New Booking
Koperkhairane Infinity Tower
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CL
Chetan Lodaya
1/18
New Booking
Koperkhairane Infinity Tower
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SC
Sachin Choutele
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Miracle Heights
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
6.15 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maithili The Trellis
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Maithili The Trellis
Maithili Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
1.56 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
SM
Sadhana Mohatta
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sai Snehdeep HospitalClose to Railway StationPower Backup
VB
Vishal B Singh
1/31
Resale
Koperkhairane Infinity Tower
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sai Snehdeep HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
KT
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Sevagiri Real Estate Consultants
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kopar Khairane for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kukreja Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja Emerald

2 BHK Flat in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Kunj

Property in Kopar Khairane

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2, Navi Mumbai

Sector 4A
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
14,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
14,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
16,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
11,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance The View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
2.19 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sicilia
2 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.56 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti One Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.57 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 23 Malibu West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai