More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Sector 29, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 29? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 29. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 29, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Bhumiraj Hills Tower 5 (298 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Om Sai Villa (390 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L - 36.0 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Pitru Vandan (420 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
OS
Om Sai Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 RK Flat
₹23.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
R
Redundant

1 RK Flat in Belapur CBD

1 RK Flat
₹25.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankar Residency

Property in Belapur CBD

Possession: Feb, 2020