More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 6? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 6. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Belapur CBD

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 6)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 3 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 3 more
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.51 Cr - 5.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.06 Cr - 9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 2464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.62 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.91 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/37
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
N
Navana.19east
1/3
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
N
Navana.19east
1/3
0.3 km away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/29
0.5 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Hospital & Research Centre- 1.6 kmBelapur Terminal Me...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6

Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 6, Navi Mumbai

Shahbaz Village
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 30
16,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
14,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belapur Village
9,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 6, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Bayview
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mount Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Shiv Shakti CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Antalya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai