Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in KPS Park

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by KPS Enterprises

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

1 Acres

Park is a suitable solution to your problem for searching for a new home in Navade in Mumbai. This place is a fast-growing residential area and is relatively new as compared to the neighbouring towns. It consists of 1 and 2 BHK apartments with built-up areas from 229 sq. ft. to 514 sq. ft. The total project area is 0.75 acres. It is undergoing constructions and will be completed within February of 2022. It has been developed by KPS Enterprises. The developers have provided apartments with ample space, airy rooms, beautifully decorated interiors and necessities available at a walking distance. There are suitable car parking and garage facilities along with the apartment as well. The project offers you comfortable and luxury homes at an affordable budget. From parking lots and garages to well-furnished and spacious rooms, you will surely feel amazed by these features offered in this place. It has good communication by private as well as public transport facilities. Panvel has good communication via highways and it also has a local train station as a part of the harbour line....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
+10
KPS Park Project Images
AR
Ananad Raj
1/21
New Booking
KPS Park
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago