Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2023
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Turbhe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HO
Hari Om Developers
1/9

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in MIDC Industrial Area, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹18.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Turbhe)

CH
Castle homes
+ 2 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Property Adda
+ 7 more
1/37
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 1 more
1/33
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Sara Reality
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 621 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
+ 1 more
1/35
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 637 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/33
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.09 L - 87.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Turbhe

Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
5.49 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CH
Castle homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Oasis
1.86 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.75 Cr
The Oasis
Paradise CHS LTD
2, 3 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Luxuria
2.54 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Bhagwati Luxuria
Bhagwati Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 1 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 4 more
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.1 K - 18.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
YR
Yes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K - 20.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K - 18.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/44
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 692 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PA
Property Adda
+ 1 more
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 744 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Destiny properties
+ 9 more
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1 K - 19.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 1 more
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35E, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹62.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.52 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Turbhe, Navi Mumbai

10,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 24
1 people rated this locality
5
10,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Turbhe, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemesh Rainbow Building
1 BHK Apartment
Turbhe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Turbhe Plaza
Property
Turbhe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kusum Niwas
Property
Turbhe,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Turbhe, Navi Mumbai

5,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanpada
18 people rated this locality
4.57
21,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vashi
27 people rated this locality
4.49
20,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juinagar
14 people rated this locality
4.31
15,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.24
15,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nerul
35 people rated this locality
4.4
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kopar Khairane
21 people rated this locality