Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 2, 2024
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Vihighar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
NI
Namaha Infra
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.11 L - 37.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 50.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Prayag Builders & Developers
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/23
City
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.67 L - 21.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Prayag Builders & Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vihighar

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
6.15 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
6.55 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Avyu Arham One
2.31 kmfrom
₹35.55 L - 55.82 L
Avyu Arham One
Avyu Buildcon Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Kewale, Navi Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
2.96 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 7 more

Nearby Properties Around (Vihighar)

K
K.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
6.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/5
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kewale

1 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 42.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
OB
Olive Builders
+ 6 more
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/2
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/34
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K - 15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 2 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.36 K - 20.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 733 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/3
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 70.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vardoli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.79 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.45 L - 56.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 599 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
HR
HouseBrick Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vihighar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of City
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Vihighar,Navi Mumbai
28.56 L-42.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag City
Property
Vihighar,Navi Mumbai