DBDiva Buildcon Private Limited1/2Diva Pearl Residency RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Malati Enterprises Builders & DevelopersMalati Heritage 2 BHK Flat in Khopoli 2 BHK Flat₹21.44 L - 34.88 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
NENatwar EnterpriseRequest ImagesNatwar Yashoda Shrushti RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vrundavan Nagar 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2019Contact
TNTech Nova EnterprisesRequest ImagesTech Nova Hills Regency RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 RK Flat₹19.79 L1 BHK Flat₹23.6 L - 35.52 LAvg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Unimont Realty1/201.3 kms awayZero BrokerageUnimont Imperia Signature Tower RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK Flat₹24.75 L - 28.65 L2 BHK Flat₹44.89 L - 48.93 LAvg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Shivam Group1/41.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShivam Hill View Residential Land / Plots in Khopoli 1000 sq.ft Plot₹1.75 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹3.5 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹8.75 L10000 sq.ft Plot₹17.5 L100000 sq.ft Plot₹1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹175.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Shiv Shakti Developers & Builders1/40.2 km awayShiv Shakti Shree Siddhivinayak Annex 1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 RK Flat₹13.12 L1 BHK Flat₹19.04 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
Ram Developers1/20.3 km awayRam Mann Manjiri RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 411 - 708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Omkar Krupa Builders & Developers1/30.6 km awayOmkar Pride Building No 1 And 2 Phase I RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Mogalwadi 1 BHK Flat₹13.02 L - 14.48 L2 BHK Flat₹19.05 LAvg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 458 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Earth Home1/20.7 km awayShahid Appartment 1 BHK Flat in Laxminagar 1 BHK Flat₹21.35 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016Contact
Bhakti Developers1/220.8 km awayBhakti Bellavue RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK Flat₹9.79 L - 24.66 L2 BHK Flat₹15.23 L - 28.03 LAvg. Price: ₹4.09 K - 4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 239 - 616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
SSSixth Sense Developers1/90.8 km awaySixth Sense Gagangiri Hills RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 365 - 566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
PGPrishti Group1/150.9 km awayPrishti Krishna Valley Phase 1 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli 1 BHK Flat₹16.07 L - 27.65 L2 BHK Flat₹33.8 L - 39.44 LAvg. Price: ₹9.56 K - 10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 168 - 384 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
K P Developer1/20.9 km awayK P Tower Vimal Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Khopoli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 572 - 1023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact