Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

2 BHK for sale in Baraula, Sector 49, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Baraula? Choose from 106+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Properties and 26+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Baraula. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Baraula, Sector 49, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avexa Homes 4 (680 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sector 49, Noida
SL Apartment (550 sq.ft)
₹30 L - 35 L
Sector 49, Noida
Skyline Dev Infra (1000 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 4 (550 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L - 40.1 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Tower (4365 sq.yd)
₹52 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Luxe (4365 sq.yd)
₹52 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 6 (1050 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 5 (1050 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Sector 49, Noida
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Sector 49, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sector 49, Noida
...Read more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹24 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20.66 L - 22.9 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.56 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹584.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹584.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baraula

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.22 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
1.06 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Om Centrum Heights I
Om Infra
2 BHK Flat Sector 76, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 6
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
GCM Gomati Apartment
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 4
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
GCM Gomati Apartment by GCM Infra
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Avexa Homes 4
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baraula

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 4
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
GCM Gomati Apartment
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 4
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 4
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noid...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Prithvi East Avenue Grand
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/10
New Booking
SL Apartment
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹40.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Bus StandClose to Grocery StoreClose to NEO HospitalClose to Yatharth Super S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹42.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Yatharth...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Maruti Dham
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyHigh CeilingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Maruti Dham
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Maruti Dham S
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Baraula, Noida

Yamaha Vihar Colony
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
20,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
15,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
A Block
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natthu Colony
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Baraula, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Baraula, Noida

Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 101
4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 50
16 people rated this locality
4.34
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft