Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Baraula, Sector 49, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹24 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 4.31 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20.66 L - 22.9 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.56 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baraula

Gallery Cover Pic of Gold The Royal 107
1.88 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Gold The Royal 107
Gold Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Infra Tower K
1.99 kmfrom
₹70.5 L - 95.7 L
Welkin Infra Tower K
Realcon Infra Realtors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights The Ultima 107
2.57 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
SV Heights The Ultima 107
Grit Moxie
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 104, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2.68 kmfrom
₹76.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Malik Hindustan Apartment
Malik Infrahomes India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 104, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent + 2 more
Syed Ali
Owner
1/2
Resale
Kesar Garden Apartment
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ajay Negi
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baraula

Gallery Cover Pic of Gold The Royal 107
₹89.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Gold The Royal 107
by Gold Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Infra Tower K
₹70.5 L - 95.7 L
Welkin Infra Tower K
by Realcon Infra Realtors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights The Ultima 107
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
SV Heights The Ultima 107
by Grit Moxie
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 104, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent + 1 more
N
Naveen

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K - ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GI
GCM Infra
1/3

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹37.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K - ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹19.8 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PK
Pradeep Kumar Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Baraula, Noida

Yamaha Vihar Colony
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
20,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
15,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
A Block
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natthu Colony
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Baraula, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr