0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block A, Sector 4, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Murli Manohar Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 1250000
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community