Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Block A, Sector 47, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 3 more
1/5
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.99 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AH
Arena Heights
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹92.4 L - 95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 104

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
+ 2 more
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹76.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹59.08 L - 61.32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78.12 L - 90.16 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.57 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 3095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Gold The Royal 107
0.73 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Gold The Royal 107
Gold Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Infra Tower K
0.75 kmfrom
₹70.5 L - 95.7 L
Welkin Infra Tower K
Realcon Infra Realtors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights The Ultima 107
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
SV Heights The Ultima 107
Grit Moxie
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
1.31 kmfrom
₹76.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Malik Hindustan Apartment
Malik Infrahomes India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 104, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent + 2 more
AH
Arena Heights
+ 2 more
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹98 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K - 6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/12
0.5 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/7
0.6 km away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5.2 kmNoida Sector...+ More
AH
Arena Heights
+ 1 more
1/13
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹88.75 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/10
0.7 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Gold The Royal 107
₹89.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Gold The Royal 107
by Gold Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Infra Tower K
₹70.5 L - 95.7 L
Welkin Infra Tower K
by Realcon Infra Realtors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights The Ultima 107
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
SV Heights The Ultima 107
by Grit Moxie
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Agent + 1 more
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/8
0.7 km away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/9
0.7 km away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/10
0.7 km away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Noida

Block B
30,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
21,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Noida

Sector 107
3 people rated this locality