Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Block C, Sector 51, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Block C? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Block C, Sector 51, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 51, Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/33
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 2 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GV
Great Value Realty
1/21
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
6.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.60 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.74 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.63 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.67 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Siyaram Yadav
1/20
0.5 km away
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/40
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/37
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
SR
Sourab Rai
1/35
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLiftGated Community
SR
Sourab Rai
1/25
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLiftGated Community
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/17
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Temple24*7 Security
RA
Rajat Aggarwal
1/19
1.8 kms away
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
S
Sapna
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/48
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Noida

Block D
5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hoshiarpur Village
6,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hoshiyarpur
5,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
23,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Noida