0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in F Block, Sector 50, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Amar
Play video
1/22
Resale
Mahagun Manor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Amar
1/9
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemClub House
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/25
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/24
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/10
Resale
Assotech Windsor Greens Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Global Indian International Sch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sourab Rai
1/10
Verified
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/8
Resale
Alok Vihar 1
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around F Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.85 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.08 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
AS
Anil Sharma
1/25
Resale
Mahagun Manor
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
Shakir Hussain
1/18
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/21
Resale
Mahagun Manor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AG
Amrapali Group
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
SG
Sampada Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
SI
SAM India
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
MG
Mahagun Group
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
Updated
2w ago
SG
Stellar Group
1/18

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2004
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/38

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
MG
Mahagun Group
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around F Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
AL
Assotech Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2004
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahagun Group
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/15

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006
RB
Reputed Builder

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ft
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

3 BHK Flat in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
Kamal Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 50 for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1.4 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Alok Vihar 1

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around F Block, Noida

C Block
15,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32%
Fall in last 1 Year
B Block
15,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
A Block
14,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around F Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L