More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 973

Flats for Sale in Sector 104, Noida - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 104? Housing.com offers 646+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 559+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 104. Choose from 242+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 104. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 104, Noida - Page 21 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector 104, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Sector 104, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sector 104, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 104, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 107
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹58.31 L
Sector 110
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Sector 104, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Sector 104, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Sector 104
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sector 104, Noida
...Read more
RG
Ravi Gupta
1/7
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AS
Aman Soni
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 104 for Rs. 7300000
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Khushboo
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vihaan 107
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹58.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
4w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
0.56 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
0.89 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.03 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.59 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Arjun
1/12
New Booking
Icon Realtors
₹69.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MU
Multibrain Ultima
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/10
Resale
Wonder Homes II
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift
Updated
3w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/21
Resale
Advetaya Construction Smart Homes
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
by GD Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dream Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/24
0.57 km away
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
P
Priyanka
1/10
New Booking
₹56.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Pathways School Noida
Updated
4w ago
NP
NKR Property
1/36
New Booking
Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pankaj Chauhan
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/11
New Booking
₹75.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationEart...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
₹75.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake ResistantClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
Updated
3w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
₹72.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
₹72.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹72.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
3w ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/9
New Booking
₹54.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Mishra
1/19
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 104, Noida

Hazipur
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 104, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS One Hamlet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
2.65 Cr-5.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Noida
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
95.49 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
50.87 L-64.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
54.06 L-81.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Atharv Suman Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 104,Noida
93.0 L-9.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Homekraft Wonder Homes 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
45.0 L-71.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 104, Noida

Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
12,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 98
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 106
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 128