Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 117, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 117)

E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 6 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 2 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 117

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.36 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
GM
Grow more realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
3.99 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nirala World
1/15
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
EG
Eros Group
1/24
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2837 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 117, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 117,Noida
29.52 L-58.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Exquisite
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Noida
1.1 Cr-1.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 117, Noida

Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year