Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

3bhk Flat for sale in aba cleo county

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by ABA Corp

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

25 Acres

UPRERAPRJ2369 : RTMUPRERAPRJ5931 : RTMUPRERAPRJ2437 : Under Construction Cleo County is located in a beautiful surrounding and situated amidst scenic views of lush greenery. Home seekers usually look for a few things before investing in a property. First and foremost it is very essential that the apartments have all the essential facilities that are required to lead a comfortable and luxurious life. Along with that a pollution free environment is always a priority as being healthy is the secret of a happy and prosperous life. Last but not the least the location of the property is also taken under consideration. To abide by all the check points of an ideal home, Cleo County is the perfect residential property for the home seekers looking for a home and a friendly neighbourhood. Cleo County, Ph 1 Rera No- UPRERAPRJ5931, Cleo County ,Phase -2 Rera No- UPRERAPRJ2369 & Cleo County ,Phase -3 Rera No- UPRERAPRJ2437....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Spa
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
+54
ABA Cleo County Project Images
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/19
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
P
Pranshu
1/24
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.42k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
Locality Champion
1/48
Verified
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPool Facing
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
Locality Champion
1/57
Verified
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Logix city centre
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/32
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/29
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/28
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
M
Minakachi
1/21
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lazano Realty
1/23
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/31
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.81k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedChildren Play AreaSpa/Sauna/Steam
Ronak Dhoot
Owner
1/55
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.98k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.44k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sharma Associate
1/16
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.05k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/28
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/28
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationGymnasiumPower Backup
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/28
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPower Backup
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/36
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/39
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.41k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
M
Minakachi
1/22
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Minakachi
1/24
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 121

Sector 121,Noida
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
83.6 L - 1.72 Cr
Sector 121,Noida
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Sector 121,Noida
2 BHK Apartment
29.5 L - 29.5 L
Sector 121,Noida
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
2 BHK Apartment
40.5 L - 46.15 L

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights