Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 51, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 51? Housing.com offers 27+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 51. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 51, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Capital Hometech Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 51, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹39.68 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
...Read more
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 51, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Sumit
1/11
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹39.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/11
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
N
Narendra
1/3
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 51

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.65 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.83 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
RS
Ravindar Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/6
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Shree Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
V
Varsha
1/3
New Booking
₹56.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Arjun
1/29
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹51.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nitesh Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RG
Rohit Gupta
1/4
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sanjay Gaur
1/6
New Booking
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Palvinder Singh
1/24
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 51

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
S
Sumit
1/6
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
Divakar
1/17
Resale
Shivkala Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
SH
Shree Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
DK
Deepak Kasana
1/2
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/10
0.59 km away
Resale
Assotech Windsor Greens Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Global Indian Inter...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shakir Hussain
1/18
0.67 km away
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/21
0.48 km away
Resale
Mahagun Manor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AS
Anil Sharma
1/8
0.51 km away
Resale
Alok Vihar 1
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Anil Sharma
1/18
0.79 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
A
Amar
Play video
1/22
0.48 km away
Resale
Mahagun Manor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/25
0.48 km away
Resale
Mahagun Manor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Prem Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
Kendriya Vihar
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2.7 kmSector 34 Noida Metro St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 51, Noida

5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 51, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
60.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkala Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
1.53 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
84.0 L-95.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Gateway Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
87.68 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kendriya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
70.37 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urja ville Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 51,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 51, Noida

Sector 50
16 people rated this locality
4.34
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year