Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sector 52, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 52? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 52, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Antriksh Nature (900 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 52, Noida
...Read more
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Sector 52, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 52)

YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 5 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
G
Genxestate
+ 2 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 3 more
1/27
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1996 - 2375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 2 more
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.99 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.42 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.52 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.66 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
6.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/37
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro St...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/40
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/48
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
M
Minakachi
1/17
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
1/24
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationEarthquake Resis...+ More
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/17
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Temple24*7 Security
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
1/47
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationSwimming PoolEarthquake Res...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
G
Genxestate
1/32
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 931 - 1910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/30
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 52, Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Nature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Noida
1.7 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MMR The Orabella
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 52,Noida
38.22 L-83.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridge 52
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 52,Noida
70.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aravali Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Noida
48.64 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 52, Noida

Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft